COOLING SYSTEM FOR MV AGUSTA BRUTALE 800RR 2016

MV Agusta moto BRUTALE B3 2016 BRUTALE 800RR  BRUTALE 800RR BRUTALE 800RR COOLING SYSTEM
 
(1)  8000B5430
RADIATOR FAN
 
(2)  8000B6058
FIXING KIT ELECTRIC VALVE
 
(2)  8000B6058
FIXING KIT ELECTRIC VALVE
 
(2)  8000B6058
FIXING KIT ELECTRIC VALVE
 
(2)  8000B6058
FIXING KIT ELECTRIC VALVE
 
(3)  8000B7720
FIXING PLATE, RADIATOR
 
(4)  8F00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X25 RP
 
(5)  8B00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1X12 CH8
 
(5)  8B00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1X12 CH8
 
(6)  800089293
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7,5
 
(7)  8000B7049
PLUG
 
(8)  800062651
CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
 
(8)  800062651
CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
 
(8)  800062651
CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
 
(8)  800062651
CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
 
(9)  800062652
WASHER, SPACER, D10 D6,25 L13,5
 
(9)  800062652
WASHER, SPACER, D10 D6,25 L13,5
 
(9)  800062652
WASHER, SPACER, D10 D6,25 L13,5
 
(10)  8E00B2681
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
 
(11)  8000B7354
CONVEYOR FAN
 
(12)  8000B7719
BRACKET OIL PIPE
 
(13)  8000B5959
WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
 
(13)  8000B5959
WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
 
(13)  8000B5959
WASHER D12 D7,8 SP0,5 IN NYLON
 
(14)  8000B5920
SCREW M5
 
(14)  8000B5920
SCREW M5
 
(15)  8H0091037
HOSE D4-D9-L950
 
(16)  8000B6026
AIRING HOSE RADIATOR
 
(17)  8000B7224
CLIP
 
(18)  8S0066179
8S0066179
 
(19)  8000B7355
FIXING CLIP KIT, CABLE
 
(19)  8000B7355
FIXING CLIP KIT, CABLE
 
(20)  8000B7541
SPACER D21-D9,25-D6,2-L13
 
(21)  8000B6022
CUSHION D21-D9-SP11
 
(22)  8000B7724
WATER RADIATOR
 
(23)  8A00B6019
PLUG, RADIATOR
 
(24)  8000B6059
DOWNHOLDER
 
(25)  8000B5422
WATER TEMPERATUR SENSOR
 
(26)  8000B6023
WATER HOSE
 
(27)  8F0092249
CLAMP
 
(28)  8Z0092249
CLAMP R 96 D26,5
 
(29)  60NDB4452
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L12
 
(29)  60NDB4452
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L12
 
(30)  8A0092256
CLAMP CLIC R 66 10 MM
 
(30)  8A0092256
CLAMP CLIC R 66 10 MM
 
(31)  8000B6024
RADIATOR HOSE, WATER PUMP
 
(32)  8000B2745
SCREW
 
(33)  8000B7166
OIL RADIATOR
 
(34)  8F0092249
CLAMP
 
(35)  8Z0092249
CLAMP R 96 D26,5
 
(36)  8000B6734
SUPPORT OIL PIPE
 
(36)  8000B6734
SUPPORT OIL PIPE
 
(37)  8B00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1X12 CH8
 
(37)  8B00B2681
SCREW, TEF M6X1X12 CH8
 
(38)  8000B9337
WASHER D10-D14-SP1
 
(39)  8000B7721
HOSE LH, OIL RADIATOR
 
(40)  8E0092256
CLAMP 66 D13,5
 
(40)  8E0092256
CLAMP 66 D13,5
 
(41)  8000B7722
HOSE RH, OIL RADIATOR
 
(41)  8000B7722
HOSE RH, OIL RADIATOR
 
(42)  800054147
RING
 
(42)  800054147
RING
 
(42)  800054147
RING
 
(42)  800054147
RING
 
(43)  8000C2140
COMPLETE RECOVERY TANK
 
(44)  800092661
CLAMP 2.4X92
 
(45)  800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
 
(45)  800053724
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
 
(46)  8D00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
 
(46)  8D00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
 #     Part number Description Qty       
(1)   
RADIATOR FAN
(2)   
FIXING KIT ELECTRIC VALVE
(3)   
FIXING PLATE, RADIATOR
(4)   
SCREW, TCEIF M6X25 RP
(5)   
SCREW, TEF M6X1X12 CH8
(6)   
CUSHION, D18XD8XE7, 5
(7)   
PLUG
(8)   
CUSHION, D22XD10XE12
(9)   
WASHER, SPACER, D10 D6, 25 L13, 5
(10)   
SCREW, M6X1X20 CH8
(11)   
CONVEYOR FAN
(12)   
BRACKET OIL PIPE
(13)   
WASHER D12 D7, 8 SP0, 5 IN NYLON
(14)   
SCREW M5
(15)   
HOSE D4-D9-L950
(16)   
AIRING HOSE RADIATOR
(17)   
CLIP
(18)   
8S0066179
8S0066179
(19)   
FIXING CLIP KIT, CABLE
(20)   
SPACER D21-D9, 25-D6, 2-L13
(21)   
CUSHION D21-D9-SP11
(22)   
WATER RADIATOR
(23)   
PLUG, RADIATOR
(24)   
DOWNHOLDER
(25)   
WATER TEMPERATUR SENSOR
(26)   
WATER HOSE
(27)   
CLAMP
(28)   
CLAMP R 96 D26, 5
(29)   
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L12
(30)   
CLAMP CLIC R 66 10 MM
(31)   
RADIATOR HOSE, WATER PUMP
(32)   
SCREW
(33)   
OIL RADIATOR
(34)   
CLAMP
(35)   
CLAMP R 96 D26, 5
(36)   
SUPPORT OIL PIPE
(37)   
SCREW, TEF M6X1X12 CH8
(38)   
WASHER D10-D14-SP1
(39)   
HOSE LH, OIL RADIATOR
(40)   
CLAMP 66 D13, 5
(41)   
HOSE RH, OIL RADIATOR
(42)   
RING
(43)   
COMPLETE RECOVERY TANK
(44)   
CLAMP 2.4X92
(45)   
BELT, RUBBER, SHORT
(46)   
SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
Here are all the parts relating to the COOLING SYSTEM of your 2016 BRUTALE 800RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies.