RECTIFIER - REGULATOR FOR MV AGUSTA BRUTALE 800RR 2015

RECTIFIER   REGULATOR for MV Agusta BRUTALE 800RR 2015
 
(4)  8D00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
 
(5)  8000B3206
RECTIFIER
 
(6)  8C00B2720
WASHER, D12XD6,1XE0,7
 
(10)  8000B7899
BALANCE SENSOR
 
(11)  8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13,7
 
(12)  8000B2706
NUT, PARLOCK M4
 
(13)  8000B7163
CABLAGGIO SENSORE DI ASSETTO
Part number Description
# 4
8D00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
# 5
8000B3206
RECTIFIER
# 6
8C00B2720
WASHER, D12XD6, 1XE0, 7
# 10
8000B7899
BALANCE SENSOR
# 11
8A0090901
SCREW, M4X13, 7
# 12
8000B2706
NUT, PARLOCK M4
# 13
8000B7163
CABLAGGIO SENSORE DI ASSETTO
Here are all the parts relating to the RECTIFIER - REGULATOR of your 2015 BRUTALE 800RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...