LOCKS FOR MV AGUSTA BRUTALE 800RR 2015

LOCKS for MV Agusta BRUTALE 800RR 2015
 
(1)  8A00B5210
KIT KEY
 
(2)  8A00B5210
KIT KEY
 
(3)  8A00B5210
KIT KEY
 
(4)  8000B5412
SERRATURA SELLA COMPLETA DI
 
(5)  8000B5413
SPARE PARTS KEY
 
(6)  800066531
SCREW-PLUG
 
(7)  8C0066531
SCREW, TCEI M5X0,8-L10 INOX
 
(8)  8B00B4221
SCREW TBEI M5X0,8-CH3-L14
 
(9)  8000B5216
GASKET
 
(10)  8000B5214
INLET FUEL TANK
 
(11)  8A00B5215
GASKET
Part number Description
# 1
8A00B5210
KIT KEY
# 2
8A00B5210
KIT KEY
# 3
8A00B5210
KIT KEY
# 4
8000B5412
SERRATURA SELLA COMPLETA DI
# 5
8000B5413
SPARE PARTS KEY
# 6
800066531
SCREW-PLUG
# 7
8C0066531
SCREW, TCEI M5X0, 8-L10 INOX
# 8
8B00B4221
SCREW TBEI M5X0, 8-CH3-L14
# 9
8000B5216
GASKET
# 10
8000B5214
INLET FUEL TANK
# 11
8A00B5215
GASKET
Here are all the parts relating to the LOCKS of your 2015 BRUTALE 800RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...