GEAR SHIFT SELECTOR DRUM - FORK FOR MV AGUSTA BRUTALE 800RR 2015

GEAR SHIFT SELECTOR DRUM   FORK for MV Agusta BRUTALE 800RR 2015
 
(1)  8A00B5276
COMPLETE CHANGE COVER
 
(2)  8000B2639
COVER GEARSHIFT GASKET
 
(3)  8M00B2683
SCREW TEF M8X1
 
(4)  8000A2318
OBLIQUE BEARING 2 ROWS SF. D28S01
 
(5)  8000A1086
ROLLER BEARING D24-D40-SP1 1
 
(6)  800086114
BEARING LOCKING PLATE
 
(7)  60NDB4389
SCREW TSCE M6X1 - L14
 
(8)  800089410
GASKET RING D35-D47-SP7 D35-D47-S
 
(9)  800091603
SEEGER RING SB 48
 
(10)  8B0014258
BEARING
 
(11)  8000A0901
WASHER D15-D6 XD6,25XSP2
 
(12)  60NDB2780
SCREW TBCE M6X1 -L14
 
(13)  800051191
ROLL BEARING D12-D18-SP1
 
(14)  8A0028855
RING (CORCOS BA-B-SL)D22-D12- MEWORK D22
 
(15)  8000B5284
CLAMP SPEED CLICK SPRING
 
(16)  800086107
SPACING WASHER D6.2-D20-
 
(17)  8000B5285
CLAMP SPEED CLICK
 
(18)  800085493
SPEED CLICK PING T STOPPER
 
(19)  60NDB2780
SCREW TBCE M6X1 -L14
 
(20)  8000B5339
SELECTOR DRUM WITH PINS
 
(21)  800038520
ROLL D4-L8
 
(24)  8000B5283
SCREW FOR SELECTOR DRUM
 
(25)  61NE15035
EXAGONAL STD NUT M8X1
 
(26)  8000B5446
SELECTOR SHAFT
 
(27)  8000B5287
SELECTOR CONTROL PLATE
 
(28)  8000B5288
SELECTOR PLATE SPRING
 
(29)  8000B5445
SELECTOR RECALL SPRING
 
(30)  8000B5280
CONTROL FORK SHAFT
 
(31)  800043928
SELF LOCKING NUT M8X1
 
(32)  8000B1047
FORK GEAR 1 -4 ^
 
(33)  8000A2538
CYLINDRICAL PIN
 
(34)  8000B4118
RETAIN RING RB7
 
(35)  8000B1049
FORK GEAR 2 -3
 
(36)  8000B1045
FORK GEAR 5 -6
 
(37)  8000B2582
CHAIN COVER
 
(38)  60NDB4720
SCREW TCBCE M6X1-L25
 
(39)  8000B5321
PINON GEAR Z16 Part information
 
(40)  8000B3312
SECURE WASHER
 
(41)  8000B2716
BOLT M22X1
Part number Description
# 1
8A00B5276
COMPLETE CHANGE COVER
# 2
8000B2639
COVER GEARSHIFT GASKET
# 3
8M00B2683
SCREW TEF M8X1
# 4
8000A2318
OBLIQUE BEARING 2 ROWS SF. D28S01
# 5
8000A1086
ROLLER BEARING D24-D40-SP1 1
# 6
800086114
BEARING LOCKING PLATE
# 7
60NDB4389
SCREW TSCE M6X1 - L14
# 8
800089410
GASKET RING D35-D47-SP7 D35-D47-S
# 9
800091603
SEEGER RING SB 48
# 10
8B0014258
BEARING
# 11
8000A0901
WASHER D15-D6 XD6, 25XSP2
# 12
60NDB2780
SCREW TBCE M6X1 -L14
# 13
800051191
ROLL BEARING D12-D18-SP1
# 14
8A0028855
RING (CORCOS BA-B-SL)D22-D12- MEWORK D22
# 15
8000B5284
CLAMP SPEED CLICK SPRING
# 16
800086107
SPACING WASHER D6.2-D20-
# 17
8000B5285
CLAMP SPEED CLICK
# 18
800085493
SPEED CLICK PING T STOPPER
# 19
60NDB2780
SCREW TBCE M6X1 -L14
# 20
8000B5339
SELECTOR DRUM WITH PINS
# 21
800038520
ROLL D4-L8
# 24
8000B5283
SCREW FOR SELECTOR DRUM
# 25
61NE15035
EXAGONAL STD NUT M8X1
# 26
8000B5446
SELECTOR SHAFT
# 27
8000B5287
SELECTOR CONTROL PLATE
# 28
8000B5288
SELECTOR PLATE SPRING
# 29
8000B5445
SELECTOR RECALL SPRING
# 30
8000B5280
CONTROL FORK SHAFT
# 31
800043928
SELF LOCKING NUT M8X1
# 32
8000B1047
FORK GEAR 1 -4 ^
# 33
8000A2538
CYLINDRICAL PIN
# 34
8000B4118
RETAIN RING RB7
# 35
8000B1049
FORK GEAR 2 -3
# 36
8000B1045
FORK GEAR 5 -6
# 37
8000B2582
CHAIN COVER
# 38
60NDB4720
SCREW TCBCE M6X1-L25
# 39
8000B5321
PINON GEAR Z16
# 40
8000B3312
SECURE WASHER
# 41
8000B2716
BOLT M22X1
Here are all the parts relating to the GEAR SHIFT SELECTOR DRUM - FORK of your 2015 BRUTALE 800RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for MV Agusta BRUTALE 800RR 2015
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...