FRONT WHEEL FOR MV AGUSTA BRUTALE 800RR 2015

FRONT WHEEL for MV Agusta BRUTALE 800RR 2015
 
(1)  8000C0005
CERCHIO RUOTA ANT.17"X3.50"CON
 
(1)  8000C0005
CERCHIO RUOTA ANT.17"X3.50"CON
 
(1)  8000C0005
CERCHIO RUOTA ANT.17"X3.50"CON
 
(1)  8000C0005
CERCHIO RUOTA ANT.17"X3.50"CON
 
(2)  8A0026846
RADIAL BEARING
 
(2)  8A0026846
RADIAL BEARING
 
(2)  8A0026846
RADIAL BEARING
 
(2)  8A0026846
RADIAL BEARING
 
(2)  8A0026846
RADIAL BEARING
 
(2)  8A0026846
RADIAL BEARING
 
(2)  8A0026846
RADIAL BEARING
 
(3)  8000B3200
SPACER
 
(3)  8000B3200
SPACER
 
(3)  8000B3200
SPACER
 
(3)  8000B3200
SPACER
 
(4)  8000B3195
VALVE, WHEEL
 
(4)  8000B3195
VALVE, WHEEL
 
(4)  8000B3195
VALVE, WHEEL
 
(5)  8000B4450
FRONT DISC D320 SP4,5
 
(5)  8000B4450
FRONT DISC D320 SP4,5
 
(6)  8A00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X20 RT
 
(6)  8A00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X20 RT
 
(7)  8000B5931
FRONT WHEEL PIN
 
(8)  800088777
SPLIT PINS
 
(8)  800088777
SPLIT PINS
 
(9)  80A0B6713
FRONT LEFT BRAKE CALIPER
 
(10)  8000B6714
FRONT BRAKE PADS PAIR
 
(10)  8000B6714
FRONT BRAKE PADS PAIR
 
(11)  800088776
PAD CHECK SPRING
 
(11)  800088776
PAD CHECK SPRING
 
(12)  8000B5900
COMPLETE PIPE
 
(13)  800053259
COVER, RUBBER
 
(13)  800053259
COVER, RUBBER
 
(14)  80A0B6712
RIGHT FRONT BRAKE CALIPER
 
(15)  8K00B2691
SCREW, TCEIF M10X1,25XL58
 
(15)  8K00B2691
SCREW, TCEIF M10X1,25XL58
 
(16)  800021480
WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10,2XE1
 
(16)  800021480
WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10,2XE1
 
(17)  8000A3975
DRAIN VALVE
 
(18)  8A00B9883
NUT M25X1,25-CH28-SP9,5
 
(19)  8000B2730
WASHER D33,5-D25,3-SP1
 
(20)  800088773
PIN/SPLIT PIN
 
(20)  800088773
PIN/SPLIT PIN
 
(21)  8000C0006
DECAL FILETTO BRUTALE
 
(21)  8000C0006
DECAL FILETTO BRUTALE
 
(21)  8000C0006
DECAL FILETTO BRUTALE
Part number Description
# 1
8000C0005
CERCHIO RUOTA ANT.17"X3.50"CON
# 2
8A0026846
RADIAL BEARING
# 3
8000B3200
SPACER
# 4
8000B3195
VALVE, WHEEL
# 5
8000B4450
FRONT DISC D320 SP4, 5
# 6
8A00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X20 RT
# 7
8000B5931
FRONT WHEEL PIN
# 8
800088777
SPLIT PINS
# 9
80A0B6713
FRONT LEFT BRAKE CALIPER
# 10
8000B6714
FRONT BRAKE PADS PAIR
# 11
800088776
PAD CHECK SPRING
# 12
8000B5900
COMPLETE PIPE
# 13
800053259
COVER, RUBBER
# 14
80A0B6712
RIGHT FRONT BRAKE CALIPER
# 15
8K00B2691
SCREW, TCEIF M10X1, 25XL58
# 16
800021480
WASHER, COPPER, D14XD10, 2XE1
# 17
8000A3975
DRAIN VALVE
# 18
8A00B9883
NUT M25X1, 25-CH28-SP9, 5
# 19
8000B2730
WASHER D33, 5-D25, 3-SP1
# 20
800088773
PIN/SPLIT PIN
# 21
8000C0006
DECAL FILETTO BRUTALE
Here are all the parts relating to the FRONT WHEEL of your 2015 BRUTALE 800RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...