FRONT FORK RIGHT FOR MV AGUSTA BRUTALE 800RR 2015

FRONT FORK RIGHT for MV Agusta BRUTALE 800RR 2015
 
(1)  8000C0606
FORK INNER TUBE RIGHT
 
(2)  80B0B8387
COMPLETE HOLDER
 
(3)  800097550
BUSH
 
(3)  800097550
BUSH
 
(4)  8000B7135
SPACER
 
(5)  800097551
WASHER
 
(6)  8000B8388
O'RING
 
(7)  800097553
STOP RING
 
(8)  8000B8389
DUST SCRAPER
 
(9)  800097784
SCREW M10X25
 
(10)  800046511
WASHER
 
(11)  8000C0608
TAPPO FORCELLA DX
 
(12)  61ND15352
NUT M12X1,25 UNI 5587
 
(13)  8000A0817
GROMMET
 
(14)  8000B7143
GAS RING
 
(15)  800097557
O RING
 
(16)  8000B7139
CUSHION SPRING
 
(17)  8000C0610
FORK SPRING
 
(18)  8000C0611
SPRING SPACER
 
(19)  8000C0612
ADJUSTMENT EXTENSION CARTRIDGE
 
(20)  8000B7206
DECAL -AVVERTENZA-
Part number Description
# 1
8000C0606
FORK INNER TUBE RIGHT
# 2
80B0B8387
COMPLETE HOLDER
# 3
800097550
BUSH
# 4
8000B7135
SPACER
# 5
800097551
WASHER
# 6
8000B8388
O'RING
# 7
800097553
STOP RING
# 8
8000B8389
DUST SCRAPER
# 9
800097784
SCREW M10X25
# 10
800046511
WASHER
# 11
8000C0608
TAPPO FORCELLA DX
# 12
61ND15352
NUT M12X1, 25 UNI 5587
# 13
8000A0817
GROMMET
# 14
8000B7143
GAS RING
# 15
800097557
O RING
# 16
8000B7139
CUSHION SPRING
# 17
8000C0610
FORK SPRING
# 18
8000C0611
SPRING SPACER
# 19
8000C0612
ADJUSTMENT EXTENSION CARTRIDGE
# 20
8000B7206
DECAL -AVVERTENZA-
Here are all the parts relating to the FRONT FORK RIGHT of your 2015 BRUTALE 800RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...