CLUTCH ASSEMBLY FOR MV AGUSTA BRUTALE 800RR 2015

CLUTCH ASSEMBLY for MV Agusta BRUTALE 800RR 2015
 
(1)  8000B8202
FRIZIONE E INGRANAGGIO PRIMARI
 
(2)  8000B9716
CAMPANA FRIZIONE
 
(3)  8000B9916
GEAR, FLANGE
 
(4)  8A00B6484
FLEXIBLE COUPLING
 
(5)  8000B3996
OR164 T3,53-D60,33
 
(6)  8000B1727
DISCO RITEGNO PARASTRAPPI
 
(7)  8D00B2695
SCREW, TSPEI M6X1 L18
 
(8)  8000B3997
NEEDLE BEARING K35X42X30
 
(9)  8000B8198
WAHSER SP4,4
 
(10)  8000B3018
WASHER SP3,5
 
(11)  8000B3989
SPACER
 
(12)  8000B1014
FLANGE, CLUTCH
 
(13)  8000B8243
STUD BOLT FOR SPRING
 
(14)  8000B8196
DISK HUB
 
(15)  8000B0066
BEARING, CLUTCH, 12X10X6 SKF N
 
(16)  8000B0067
PIN, CLUTCH, D6XL20
 
(17)  66N021306
CIRCLIP, PIN, CLUTCH
 
(18)  8000B0071
RING SPRING, CLUTCH
 
(19)  8000B0072
SUPPORT, SPRING
 
(20)  8000B8199
NUT M22X1.5 H10,5
 
(21)  8000B8200
PRESSURE PLATE
 
(22)  8000A2565
BEARING, CLUTCH, 2
 
(23)  8000B2046
SUPPORT, PLATE PRESSURE SPRING
 
(24)  8000B0070
WASHER, SUPPORT, CLUTCH SPRING
 
(25)  8000A0730
SPRING, PLATE PRESSURE
 
(26)  8000B4721
GUIDE SPRING
 
(27)  60ND02509
SCREW, M6X1 CH5
 
(28)  8000A6915
DISC, FRICTION, 3, CLUTCH
 
(29)  8000A6916
DISC, FRICTION, CLUTCH
 
(30)  8000A6917
DISC, FRICTION, 2, CLUTCH
 
(30)  8000A6917
DISC, FRICTION, 2, CLUTCH
 
(31)  8000A6918
PLATE, CLUTCH
 
(32)  8000A6922
SPRING, CLUTCH
 
(33)  8000A6923
SUPPORT, SPRING, CLUTCH
 
(34)  8000C2382
INGRANAGGIO RINVIO POMPA OLIO
 
(35)  8000C2379
PERNO
 
(36)  60NDB2740
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L40
 
(37)  8000B7110
CLUTCH PIN
Part number Description
# 1
8000B8202
FRIZIONE E INGRANAGGIO PRIMARI
# 2
8000B9716
CAMPANA FRIZIONE
# 3
8000B9916
GEAR, FLANGE
# 4
8A00B6484
FLEXIBLE COUPLING
# 5
8000B3996
OR164 T3, 53-D60, 33
# 6
8000B1727
DISCO RITEGNO PARASTRAPPI
# 7
60NDB4391
8D00B2695
SCREW, TSPEI M6X1 L18
# 8
8000B3997
NEEDLE BEARING K35X42X30
# 9
8000B8198
WAHSER SP4, 4
# 10
8000B3018
WASHER SP3, 5
# 11
8000B3989
SPACER
# 12
8000B1014
FLANGE, CLUTCH
# 13
8000B8243
STUD BOLT FOR SPRING
# 14
8000B8196
DISK HUB
# 15
8000B0066
BEARING, CLUTCH, 12X10X6 SKF N
# 16
8000B0067
PIN, CLUTCH, D6XL20
# 17
66N021306
CIRCLIP, PIN, CLUTCH
# 18
8000B0071
RING SPRING, CLUTCH
# 19
8000B0072
SUPPORT, SPRING
# 20
8000B8199
NUT M22X1.5 H10, 5
# 21
8000B8200
PRESSURE PLATE
# 22
8000A2565
BEARING, CLUTCH, 2
# 23
8000B2046
SUPPORT, PLATE PRESSURE SPRING
# 24
8000B0070
WASHER, SUPPORT, CLUTCH SPRING
# 25
8000A0730
SPRING, PLATE PRESSURE
# 26
8000B4721
GUIDE SPRING
# 27
60ND02509
SCREW, M6X1 CH5
# 28
8000A6915
DISC, FRICTION, 3, CLUTCH
# 29
8000A6916
DISC, FRICTION, CLUTCH
# 30
8000A6917
DISC, FRICTION, 2, CLUTCH
# 31
8000A6918
PLATE, CLUTCH
# 32
8000A6922
SPRING, CLUTCH
# 33
8000A6923
SUPPORT, SPRING, CLUTCH
# 34
8000C2382
INGRANAGGIO RINVIO POMPA OLIO
# 35
8000C2379
PERNO
# 36
60NDB2740
SCREW TBCE M6X1-L40
# 37
8000B7110
CLUTCH PIN
Here are all the parts relating to the CLUTCH ASSEMBLY of your 2015 BRUTALE 800RR. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...