LEFT FOOTREST FOR MV AGUSTA BRUTALE 675 2013

LEFT FOOTREST for MV Agusta BRUTALE 675 2013
 
(1)  8000B7476
FRONT LEFT SUPPORT PEDAL
 
(1)  8000B7476
FRONT LEFT SUPPORT PEDAL
 
(2)  800095828
CUSION
 
(3)  800092668
CLAMP, RUBBER Part information
 
(4)  800089298
RUBBER COVER
 
(5)  8A00B6030
BALL JOINT
 
(5)  8A00B6030
BALL JOINT
 
(6)  8000B6265
COMPLETE CHANGE GEAR PEDAL
 
(7)  8000B6481
FRONT L.H.FOOT REST F3
 
(8)  8A00B2769
PIN, DRIVER FOOTREST SUPPORT
 
(9)  800090429
LOCK RING, FOOTREST
 
(10)  80A090418
SPRING, DRIVER FOOTREST SUPPORT
 
(11)  8000B6243
GUARD, FOOTREST LH
 
(11)  8000B6243
GUARD, FOOTREST LH
 
(12)  8A00B2681
SCREW, M6X1
 
(12)  8A00B2681
SCREW, M6X1
 
(13)  8B00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X22 RP
 
(14)  8000B6961
QUICK SHIFT SENSOR Part information
(14)  8000B9611
DOWN SHIFT SENSOR Part information
 
(15)  8A00B2802
SCREW, ESPECIAL M8XL39,2 CH6
 
(16)  8000B2723
WASHER, D8,2XD20XE1
 
(17)  800001199
RING, RUBBER, D11,11X1,78
 
(18)  8D00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
 
(18)  8D00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
 
(19)  8000B6751
NUT M6X1 SIN-CH10-SP5
 
(19)  8000B6751
NUT M6X1 SIN-CH10-SP5
 
(20)  61ND15033
NUT M6X1-CH10-SP5
 
(20)  61ND15033
NUT M6X1-CH10-SP5
 
(21)  8000B5692
CHANGE SHAFT LEVEL
 
(22)  8F00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X25 RP
 
(23)  8000B5693
COMPLETE CHANGE STAFF Part information
 
(23)  8000B5693
COMPLETE CHANGE STAFF Part information
 
(23)  8000C0769
ASTINA COMPLETA RINVIO CA *SEE 8000C7185 Part information
 
(23)  8000C0769
ASTINA COMPLETA RINVIO CA *SEE 8000C7185 Part information
 
(23)  8A00B6940
SELECTOR ROD WITH QS Part information
 
(23)  8A00B6940
SELECTOR ROD WITH QS Part information
 
(24)  8000B6030
BALL JOINT RH
 
(24)  8000B6030
BALL JOINT RH
Part number Description
# 1
8000B7476
FRONT LEFT SUPPORT PEDAL
# 2
800095828
CUSION
# 3
800092668
CLAMP, RUBBER
# 4
800089298
RUBBER COVER
# 5
8A00B6030
BALL JOINT
# 6
8000B6265
COMPLETE CHANGE GEAR PEDAL
# 7
8000B6481
FRONT L.H.FOOT REST F3
# 8
8A00B2769
PIN, DRIVER FOOTREST SUPPORT
# 9
800090429
LOCK RING, FOOTREST
# 10
80A090418
SPRING, DRIVER FOOTREST SUPPORT
# 11
8000B6243
GUARD, FOOTREST LH
# 12
8A00B2681
SCREW, M6X1
# 13
8B00B2690
SCREW, TCEIF M8X22 RP
# 14
8000B6961
QUICK SHIFT SENSOR
# 14
8000B9611
DOWN SHIFT SENSOR Contact
# 15
8A00B2802
SCREW, ESPECIAL M8XL39, 2 CH6
# 16
8000B2723
WASHER, D8, 2XD20XE1
# 17
800001199
RING, RUBBER, D11, 11X1, 78
# 18
8D00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X20 RT
# 19
8000B6751
NUT M6X1 SIN-CH10-SP5
# 20
61ND15033
NUT M6X1-CH10-SP5
# 21
8000B5692
CHANGE SHAFT LEVEL
# 22
8F00B2688
SCREW, TCEIF M6X25 RP
# 23
8000B5693
COMPLETE CHANGE STAFF
# 23
8000C0769
ASTINA COMPLETA RINVIO CA *SEE 8000C7185
# 23
8A00B6940
SELECTOR ROD WITH QS
# 24
8000B6030
BALL JOINT RH
Here are all the parts relating to the LEFT FOOTREST of your 2013 BRUTALE 675. These are all genuine parts to assure you the best possible repair which will last.
Genuine parts for MV Agusta BRUTALE 675 2013
We use cookies on our site to collect statistics on visits. By clicking on I accept or by continuing on this site you accept the use of these cookies. More infos...